34 ème Rallye des bauges

Modernes

BOGEY Ludovic VERGNENEGRE Fabrice
BOGEY Ludovic VERGNENEGRE Fabrice

2eme

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Meryl
GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Meryl

1er

D'AMICO Cédric D'AMICO Arthur
D'AMICO Cédric D'AMICO Arthur

3eme

5 eme rallye VHC

NARSES Patrick NARSES Monique
NARSES Patrick NARSES Monique

2Eme

MONGILARDI David SITARZ-BOURGUIGNON Sylviane
MONGILARDI David SITARZ-BOURGUIGNON Sylviane

1er

SERMONDADAZ Philippe SERMONDADAZ Fanny
SERMONDADAZ Philippe SERMONDADAZ Fanny

3EME

33 ème Rallye des bauges

Modernes

BOGEY Ludovic Reignir Sissy

2eme

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Méryl

1er

D'AMICO Cédric D'AMICO Arthur

3eme

4 eme rallye VHC

NARSES Patrick NARSES Isabelle

2eme

BONFILS Michel BONFILS Mathis

1er

ALLARD Christian CALMES Evelyne

3eme

32 ème rallye des bauges

Modernes

BOGEY Ludovic REIGNIR Sissy
BOGEY Ludovic REIGNIR Sissy

2eme

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO MérylGIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Méryl
GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Méryl

1er

BONNEFOND Patrice BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain
BONNEFOND Patrice BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain

3eme

3 eme rallye VHC

PHILIPPE Alain FOERSTER Jean-Charles
PHILIPPE Alain FOERSTER Jean-Charles

2eme

LEBGHIL Frédéric BAMBUST Marie-laure
LEBGHIL Frédéric BAMBUST Marie-laure

1er

NARSES Patrick NARSES Monique
NARSES Patrick NARSES Monique

3eme

31 ème rallye des bauges

Modernes

BOCHATAY Kevin BIASI Melanie
BOCHATAY Kevin BIASI Melanie

2eme

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Méryl
GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Méryl

1er

BONNEFOND Patrice ESPARCIEUX Nelly
BONNEFOND Patrice ESPARCIEUX Nelly

3eme

2eme rallye VHC

PHILIPPE Alain FOERSTER Jean-Charles
PHILIPPE Alain FOERSTER Jean-Charles

2eme

LEBGHIL Frédéric BAMBUST Marie-Laure
LEBGHIL Frédéric BAMBUST Marie-Laure

1er

ROY Jean-Michel ECHALIER Séverine
ROY Jean-Michel ECHALIER Séverine

3eme

30 ème rallye des bauges

Modernes

PEZZUTI Yves JORAM Solene
PEZZUTI Yves JORAM Solene

2eme

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle
GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle

1er

PERRIN Benjamin DELOCHE Grégory
PERRIN Benjamin DELOCHE Grégory

3eme

1eme rallye VHC

LEBGHIL Frédéric BAMBUST Marie-Laure

2eme

PHILIPPE Alain DEAGE Thierry

1er

LESAQUE Etienne LESAQUE Jean-Philippe

3eme

29 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

PERRIN Benjamin DELOCHE Grégory

2eme

PEZZUTI Yves REIGNIR Sissy

1er

BONNEFOND Patrice GREFFET Hervé

3eme

28 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

JORAM Thierry JORAM Sophie
JORAM Thierry JORAM Sophie

2eme

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle
GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle

1ER

RODRIGUEZ Stephan BLANOT Sylvain
RODRIGUEZ Stephan BLANOT Sylvain

3eme

27 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

CHAVANNE Jérôme CHIOSO Alex
CHAVANNE Jérôme CHIOSO Alex

2eme

GHERARDI Ludovic AUPIER Gérard
GHERARDI Ludovic AUPIER Gérard

1er

BOGEY Ludovic MICHEL Angelique
BOGEY Ludovic MICHEL Angelique

3eme

26 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

NANTET Gilles BELLEVILLE René
NANTET Gilles BELLEVILLE René

2eme

GIRALDO Michel MERCIER Céline
GIRALDO Michel MERCIER Céline

1er

CROZET Christian AILLOUD PERAUD Christophe
CROZET Christian AILLOUD PERAUD Christophe

3eme

25 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle
GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle

2eme

MONET Arnaud CHAGOT Bernard
MONET Arnaud CHAGOT Bernard

1er

JORAM Thierry JORAM Solène
JORAM Thierry JORAM Solène

3eme

24 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

MONNET Arnaud CHAGOT Bertrand

2eme

GIRALDO Michel VALLON Eric

1er

DAMEVIN Pascal DAMEVIN Catherine

3eme

23 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

BONNEFOND Patrice DEGOUT Jérôme

2eme

PEZZUTI Yves MURCIA Corinne

1er

ARNAUD Joël NOLLET Stevie

3eme

22 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

BONNEFOND Patrice VAUCLARE Frédéric
BONNEFOND Patrice VAUCLARE Frédéric

2eme

NANTET Gilles PERRIN Benjamin
NANTET Gilles PERRIN Benjamin

1er

ARNAUD Joël NOLLET Steevie
ARNAUD Joël NOLLET Steevie

3eme

21 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

PEZZUTTI Yves CHEVAL Pascal
PEZZUTTI Yves CHEVAL Pascal

2eme

NANTET Gilles BELLEVILLE René
NANTET Gilles BELLEVILLE René

1er

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle
GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle

3eme

20 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

ARNAUD Joël DAMEVIN Guillaume
ARNAUD Joël DAMEVIN Guillaume

2eme

CROZERT Christian AILLOUD PERRAUD Christophe
CROZERT Christian AILLOUD PERRAUD Christophe

1er

JORAM Thierry BRANCHARD Isabelle
JORAM Thierry BRANCHARD Isabelle

3eme

19 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

BONFILS Michel BONFILS Christine
BONFILS Michel BONFILS Christine

2eme

PEZZUTTI Yves MICHOLIER Marjorie
PEZZUTTI Yves MICHOLIER Marjorie

1er

BONNEFOND Patrice CHAMIOT MAITRAL Séverine
BONNEFOND Patrice CHAMIOT MAITRAL Séverine

3eme

18 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

BONFILS Michel BONFILS Christine

2eme

DAMEVIN Pascal DAMEVIN Catherine

1er

MINORET Jean-Marc MINORET Annick

3eme

17 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

DAMEVIN Pascal DAMEVIN Catherine

2eme

GARCIN Cyrille VIAND Marc

1er

BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre AUDOUX Valérie

3eme

16 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

DAMEVIN Pascal DAMEVIN Catherine

2eme

BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre AUDOUX Valérie

1er

MINORET Jean-Marc MINORET Annick

3eme

15 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

BONNEFOND Patrice CHAMIOT MAITRAL Séverine
BONNEFOND Patrice CHAMIOT MAITRAL Séverine

2eme

BOGEY Pierre CARDINAL Valérie
BOGEY Pierre CARDINAL Valérie

1er

GIRARDON Daniel COCHET Christophe

3eme

14 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

NEVEU Jean-Louis NEVEU Sandrine

2eme

CROZET Christian AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe

1er

MOUCHET Jean-Claude CASSAGNES Jean-Pierre

3eme

13 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

GIRARDON Daniel NICOUD Jean-Pierre

2eme

BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre AUDOUX Valérie

1er

MINORET Jean-Marc MINORET Annick

3eme

12 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

BOGEY Pierre CHAPPAZ Pierre

2eme

GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle

1er

BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre AUDOUX Valérie

3eme

11 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

BOGEY Pierre MARTINATO Serge

2eme

GIRARDON Daniel VIAND Marc

1er

MINORET Jean-Marc CROUZET Yves

3eme

10 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

BOGEY Pierre MARTINATO Serge

2eme

POUDREL Stéphane FROMENT Bernard

1er

MINORET Jean-Marc CROUZET Yves

3eme

9 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGES

GIRARDON Daniel VIAND Marc

2eme

BOGEY Pierre MARTINATO Serge

1er

MINORET Jean-Marc CROUZET Yves

3eme

8 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGes

BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre GUFFOND Thierry

2eme

BOGEY Pierre MARTINATO Serge

1er

MINORET Jean-Marc CROUZET Yves

3eme

7 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGes

DENISET Didier PERRIER Daniel

2eme

NEVEU Jean-Louis NEVEU Sandrine

1er

MINORET Jean-Marc MOLLIER Sylvie

3eme

6 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGes

BOGEY Pierre TRAINI Fernand

2eme

MINORET Jean-Marc DUCROS Denis

1er

TROUSSIER Denis ISERN Jacques

3eme

5 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGes

MINORET Jean-Marc CHAGOT Bertrand

2eme

TEYPAZ Thierry CHATEL Gilles

1er

BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre RENAUD Thierry

3eme

4 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGes

BOGEY Pierre MOLLIER Sylvie

2eme

NEVEU Jean-Louis NEVEU Sandrine

1er

BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre RENAUD Thierry

3eme

3 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGes

SAVEY Thierry SAVEY Nadine

2eme

NEVEU Jean-Louis GAYET Michel

1er

MARSURA Robert BLANCHET Jean-Paul

3eme

2 ÈME RALLYE DES BAUGes

CRÉTIN Philippe RIBEAUD Jean-Loup

2eme

CARO Laurent VESIN Laurent

1er

NEVEU Jean-Louis GAYET Michel

3eme

1 Ère Ronde DES BAUGes

MARSUA Robert GUILLEMOT Laurence

2eme

GIRARDON Daniel JACQUIOT Patrick

1er

BONFILS Michel VEILLET Jean-François

3eme